Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Blue HAT Associates Ltd.
Watford, Regatul Unit
Blue HAT Associates Ltd., Watford, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10188498 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
380.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.05.2017 | 31.05.2018 | 31.05.2019 | 31.05.2020 | 31.05.2021 | 31.05.2022 | 01.06.2023 | 01.06.2024 | 31.05.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 80.668 £ | 179.950 £ | 125.251 £ | 118.798 £ | 195.145 £ | 312.431 £ | — | — | 518.732 £ |
| Umsatz | 110.000 £e | 190.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 200.000 £e | 270.000 £e | — | — | 380.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 80.668 £ | 179.950 £ | 125.251 £ | 118.798 £ | 195.145 £ | 312.431 £ | — | — | 518.732 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — | — | 100 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 72,7 %e | 16,8 %e | 8,4 %e | 16,1 %e | 9,2 %e | — | — | 17,4 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 7 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 70.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 135.000 £e | — | — | 54.286 £e |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | −87.798 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | −23,1 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | −16,9 %e |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 611.754 £ |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-05-31 | 2018-05-31 | 2019-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | 2021-05-31 | 2022-05-31 | 2023-05-31 | 2024-05-31 | 2025-05-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | 299 | 1.626 | 3.103 | 2.483 | 3.411 | 3.486 | 5.722 | 7.495 | 5.164 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 124.811 | 216.212 | 187.566 | 125.764 | 268.355 | 755.902 | 1.883.193 | 1.009.814 | 743.024 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 44.442 | 37.888 | 65.418 | 9.449 | 76.621 | 446.957 | 1.308.040 | 410.779 | 229.456 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 80.369 | 178.324 | 122.148 | 116.315 | 191.734 | 308.945 | 575.153 | 599.035 | 513.568 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 80.668 | 179.950 | 125.251 | 118.798 | 195.145 | 312.431 | 580.875 | 606.530 | 518.732 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 80.668 | 179.950 | 125.251 | 118.798 | 195.145 | 312.431 | 580.875 | 606.530 | 518.732 |
| Eigenkapital | 80.668 | 179.950 | 125.251 | 118.798 | 195.145 | 312.431 | 580.875 | 606.530 | 518.732 |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 7 | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.722 | 7.495 | 5.164 |
| Schuldner | — | — | — | — | — | — | 581.016 | 307.103 | 131.270 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.302.177 | 702.711 | 611.754 |
| Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | 510 | 800 | 800 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | — | — | — | — | — | 580.365 | 600.224 | 512.426 |
| Prämie | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.506 | 5.506 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.647 | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.327 | 9.703 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.874 | 1.292 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.832 | 4.539 |
| Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.624 |
| Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 585 |
Network
History
Direktor Ross K. Hawley
01.08.2023 Direktor Ross Killer Hawley
ChoDirektor Robert W. Gill
01.08.2023 - 29.10.2024 Direktor Robert William Gill
ChoEintragung
19.05.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: Watford, Großbritannien
19.05.2016 Sitz: Watford, Großbritannien
Direktor Timothy Palmer
19.05.2016 Direktor Timothy Simon Palmer
Direktor Sian M. Jones
19.05.2016 - 22.03.2023 Direktor Sian Margaret Jones
Kapital: 1,00 £
19.05.2016 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Blue HAT Associates Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Blue HAT Associates Ltd.?
- Blue HAT Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 10188498 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Blue HAT Associates Ltd. registered?
- Blue HAT Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Watford, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Blue HAT Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Blue HAT Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Blue HAT Associates Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Watford |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10188498 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 51 Clarendon Road |
| legal_postal_code | WD17 1HP |
| headquarters_city | Watford |
| headquarters_postal_code | WD17 1HP |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5967610031 |
| source | registry |